StarTech.com SFPG1320C Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module -1000BASE-LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFPG1320C
$49.99$83.18
Shop on Walmart

Price Comparison

Description

100% compatibility with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD guaranteed Maximum transfer distance of 20 km (12.4 mi) SFP (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 1000BASE-LH fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1W Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules Single mode connector DDM: Yes MTBF: 2,722,277 hours Max. Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps

logo

Walmart

You may also like

Top in Walmart

View all
View all