Dell QSFP28 Networking Transceiver 100GbE, SWDM4, OM3/OM4 MMF- up to 100 m
$2,085.00
Shop on Dell

Description

The Dell QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 100GbE, SWDM4, OM3/O ......

logo

Dell

Shop on Dell

Cash back powered by Rakuten

Done

You may also like