AddOn HP SFP-FE-LH80SM1550 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC
$77.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Description

AddOn HP SFP-FE-LH80SM1550 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-ZX - LC - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like

Top in TigerDirect

View all
View all