AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC)
$111.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Price Comparison

Description

AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-40) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 13

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like

Top in TigerDirect

View all
View all