AddOn Rad SFP-3 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiv
$57.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Description

AddOn Rad SFP-3 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-3) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like