AddOn Huawei SFP-1.25G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC)
$36.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Price Comparison

Description

AddOn Huawei SFP-1.25G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei SFP-1.25G-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like