AddOn F5 F5-UPG-SFP+-LR-R Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiv
$252.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Price Comparison

Description

AddOn F5 F5-UPG-SFP+-LR-R Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX1441F2) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like

Top in TigerDirect

View all
View all