AddOn Avago AFBR-5705PZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) t
$23.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Description

AddOn Avago AFBR-5705PZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-5705PZ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like

Top in TigerDirect

View all
View all