AddOn Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiv
$159.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Price Comparison

Description

AddOn Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like