AddOn Brocade OC48-SFP-SR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC
$176.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Price Comparison

Description

AddOn Brocade OC48-SFP-SR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade OC48-SFP-SR1) - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 - 1310 nm - for B

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like