AddOn Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) t
$196.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Price Comparison

Description

AddOn Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 7304

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like

Top in TigerDirect

View all
View all