AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC)
$1,989.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Price Comparison

Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles -

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like