AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4453 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC)
$2,199.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4453 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4453) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles -

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like