AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3346 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC)
$1,989.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Price Comparison

Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3346 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1533.47 nm - for Cisco 29XX 39XX;

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like