AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC)
$252.99
Shop on TigerDirect

Description

AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1530 nm - for Cisco 38XX 7301 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX 3560 3750; Su

logo

TigerDirect

You may also like