Belkin F2CF005-2M MTP To LC Fiber Optic Network Cable, 2 m.
$185.29$248.10
Shop on Walmart

Price Comparison

Description

Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Fast setup with 1 MTP/MPO and 8 LC connectors Multimode optical fiber to transmit data over short distances UL CMP rated for plenum applications

logo

Walmart

You may also like

Top in Walmart

View all
View all