Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable - 6.56 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: MTP Network - Male - Second End: LC Network - Mal
$204.99
Shop on Office Depot

Price Comparison

Description

Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty. Multimode optical fiber to transmit data over short distances UL CMP rated for plenum applications Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Fast setup with 1 MTP/MPO and 8 LC connectors

logo

Office Depot

You may also like

Top in Office Depot

View all
View all