StarTech.com Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBase-SR4 Fiber Optical Transceiver
$179.99
Shop on Office Depot

Description

40Gbps Multi Mode (MMF) 100% ARISTA NETWORKS QSFP-40G-SR4 COMPATIBLE QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER: Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible Arista Networks switches and routers to deliver dependable 40GbE connectivity TECHNICAL SPECS: 40GBASE-SR4 850nm MPO Connector

logo

Office Depot

Cash back powered by Rakuten

Done

You may also like

Top in Office Depot

View all
View all