Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 16.4ft - Orange
$17.99
Shop on Office Depot

Description

Tripp Lite's 5 meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Premium PVC 62.5/125�m multimode patch cables Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards

logo

Office Depot

You may also like

Top in Office Depot

View all
View all