ADDON INTEL TXN31111 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 550M, L

ADDON INTEL TXN31111 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 550M, L

$28.13 - $33.82

Description

The LC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are high performance integrated modules for bi-directional communication over multimode optical fiber. This module is specifically...More

ADDON INTEL TXN31111 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 550M, LCompare Prices

Walmart.com

$33.82

Unknown Tax

Shipping N/A

New Item

Amazon Marketplac...

$28.13

Unknown Tax

Shipping N/A

New Item

Description

The LC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are high performance integrated modules for bi-directional communication over multimode optical fiber. This module is specifically designed for high-speed multi-rate operation. The Intel TXN311