C2G/Cables To Go 37431 ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

C2G/Cables To Go 37431 ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

$28.12 - $31.89

Description

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications

C2G/Cables To Go 37431 ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Orange)Compare Prices

Walmart.com

$28.12

Unknown Tax

Shipping N/A

New Item

Amazon.com

$31.89

Unknown Tax

Shipping N/A

New Item

Amazon Marketplac...

$31.89

Unknown Tax

Shipping N/A

New Item

Description

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications